Images Girls
Bollywood

Aishwarya Rai Bachchan Latest Hot HD Wallpaper

Aishwarya Rai Bachchan

Aishwarya Rai Bachchan Latest Hot HD Wallpaper

Aishwarya Rai was born on 1 November 1973 in Mangalore, Karnataka. Later, her family moved to Mumbai where she attended Arya Vidya Mandir High School. She did her intermediate schooling from Jai Hind College for a year and then joined DG Ruparel College in Matunga. She is trained in classical dance and music for five years during her teens. She initially wanted a career in medicine but later decided to become an architect and got enrolled at Raheja College. Later, gave up her education to pursue a career in modelling.
Birth name : Aishwarya Krishnaraj Rai
Birth Place : Mangalore, Karnataka, India
Date of Birth : 1 November 1973
Age : 42 years
Height : 5’5″
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue-Green
Bollywood Debut Movie : Aur Pyaar Ho Gaya

Aishwarya Rai Bachchan
Deepika Padukone has reached Cannes one week ahead of her red carpet appearance, pic inside
READ

Related posts

Urvashi Rautela Hot And Glamorous Photos Gallery

imagesgirls

Sridevi’s younger daughter Khushi auditioned for this TV dance show!

imagesgirls

I wear the epithet of boring as a badge of honour: Dia Mirza

imagesgirls