Images Girls
South Indian

South Indian Actress Samantha Latest Hot Pictures

samantha-ruth-prabhu

South Indian Actress Samantha Latest Hot Pictures

Samantha was born on 28 April 1987, in Chennai, Tamil Nadu. She has completed her schooling from St.Stephens Matriculation school, Chennai and did her Higher secondary in Holy Angels Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School,She was born to a Telugu father Prabhu and a Malayali mother, Ninette Prabhu. She was raised in Chennai, Tamil Nadu so became fluent in Tamil language. Apart from mixed regional background, she sees herself as a Tamilian because she has grown up speaking Tamil and English at home. T.Nagar. She has done her graduation in commerce from Stella Maris College, Chennai. She has endorsed various brands like Chik Shampoo, Gokul Sandiva, Big C Mobiles, Saravana Stores and recently signed for Lux ad. She is associated with a campaign supporting the children suffering from the disease Hemophilia, since October 2012,she is beautiful south indian actress,south indian hot actress,Bollywood actress hot photos gallery,actress beautiful and hot hd wallpaper,south actress glams and gorgeous pictures gallery,she is Bollywood most Talented actress,she beautiful and hot in Saree,She has established a career in Hindi cinema, is one of the most popular actresses in India.
Full name : Samantha Ruth Prabhu
Other names : Yasodha
Birthplace : Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Date of birth : 28 April 1987
Age : 29 years
Height : 5’4″
Weight : 51 Kgs
Education : B.Com
Occupation : Model and Actress
First/Debut movie : Ye Maaya Chesave (Telugu)

samantha-ruth-prabhu
Kajal Aggarwal Hot Glamorous Photoshoot
READ

Related posts

Manali Rathod Latest Photos In Yellow Dress

imagesgirls

Nandita Swetha Latest Hot Photoshoot

imagesgirls

Stunning Tamannaah Bhatia Kaththi Sandai 2016 HD Stills

imagesgirls